Committee Members

Members


  • Robert H. Conley, Mayor
  • Rachel Ehrlich, Council Liaison
    Term Expires: December 31, 2021
  • Raymond M. Codey
    Administrator
  • James Burnet
    Chief Financial Officer/Assistant Administrator
  • James Mattina
    Electric Utility Superintendent
  • Katherine Dailey
    Term expires: December 31, 2019
  • Jeffrey Kerr
    Term expires: December 31, 2019
  • Elizabeth McKeever
    Term expires: December 31, 2020
  • Ellwood (Woody) Kerkeslager
    Term expires: December 31, 2020
  • Alan Sawyer
    Term expires: December 31, 2021 
  • Mark Carangi
    Term expires: December 31, 2023